GLORY 14 ZAGREB

Saturday Mar 08
Middleweight Contender Tournament

LIVE TV COVERAGE STARTS AT
22:00 CET
HOW TO WATCH ONLINE

Streaming of each GLORY event is available right here on GLORY TV. Online streaming is restricted in the following countries: USA, Croatia, Slovenia, Serbia, Montenegro, Boznia and Herzegovina. For users located in any of the above countries, please click here to find your local broadcaster information. For any questions regarding the player and payments, please contact support@gloryworldseries.com

HOW TO WATCH ON TV
CHECK YOUR LOCAL STATION

COUNTRY BROADCASTERS (LIVE) DELAYED BROADCASTERS
Albania --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Algeria Bein Sports (12.00) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Andorra --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Angola Sport TV (21.00)  
Anguilla --- DirecTV (TBC)
Antigua & Barbuda --- DirecTV (TBC)
Argentina --- DirecTV (TBC)
Armenia Combat Channel (1.00) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Aruba --- DirecTV (TBC)
Austria --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Azerbaijan Combat Channel (1.00) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Bahamas --- DirecTV (TBC)
Bahrain Bein Sports (12.00) ---
Barbados --- DirecTV (TBC)
Belarus Combat Channel (1.00) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Belgium --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Bermuda --- DirecTV (TBC)
Bosnia & Herzegovina Fight Channel (22.00) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Brazil Esporte Interativo (18.00) ---
British Virgin Islands --- DirecTV (TBC)
Bulgaria --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Cabo Verde Sport TV (21.00) ---
Cambodia Hang Meas TV (04.00) ---
Canada Fight Network (14.00) ---
Cayman Islands --- DirecTV (TBC)
Chad Bein Sports (12.00) ---
Chile --- DirecTV (TBC)
China PPTV (05.00) ---
Colombia --- DirecTV (TBC)
Costa Rica Sky Mexico (15.00) ---
Croatia Fight Channel (22.00) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Cuba --- DirecTV (TBC)
Cyprus --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Czech Republic --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Denmark --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Dominica --- DirecTV (TBC)
Dominican Republic Sky Mexico (15.00) DirectTV (TBC)
Djibouti Bein Sports (12.00) ---
Ecuador --- DirecTV (TBC)
Egypt Bein Sports (12.00) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
El Salvador Sky Mexico (15.00) ---
Estonia Combat Channel (1.00) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Finland --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
France --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT), Canal +
Georgia Combat Channel (1.00) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Germany --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Greece --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Grenada --- DirecTV (TBC)
Guadeloupe --- DirecTV (TBC)
Guatemala Sky Mexico (15.00) ---
Haiti --- DirecTV (TBC)
Honduras Sky Mexico (15.00) ---
Hungary --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Iceland --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
India --- Sony Sports
Indonesia --- Kix Channel (TBC)
Iran Bein Sports (12.00) ---
Iraq Bein Sports (12.00) ---
Ireland --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Israel --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Italy --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Jamaica --- DirecTV (TBC)
Jordan Bein Sports (12.00) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Kazakhstan Combat Channel (1.00) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Kosovo --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Kuwait Bein Sports (12.00) ---
Kyrgyzstan Combat Channel (1.00) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Laos --- Kix Channel (TBC)
Latvia Combat Channel (1.00) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Lebanon Bein Sports (12.00) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Libya Bein Sports (12.00) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Liechtenstein --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Lithuania Combat Channel (1.00) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Luxembourg --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Macau --- Kix Channel (TBC)
Macedonia --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Malaysia --- Kix Channel (TBC)
Malta --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Martinique --- DirecTV (TBC)
Mauritania Bein Sports (12.00) ---
Mexico Sky Mexico (15.00) ---
Moldova Combat Channel (1.00) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Monaco --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Mongolia --- Kix Channel (TBC)
Montenegro Fight Channel (22.00) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Montserrat --- DirecTV (TBC)
Morocco Bein Sports (12.00) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Mozambique Sport TV (21.00) ---
Netherlands --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT), RTL
Netherlands Antilles --- DirecTV (TBC)
Nicaragua Sky Mexico (15.00) ---
Norway --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Oman Bein Sports (1.00) ---
Palestine Bein Sports (1.00) ---
Panama Sky Mexico (15.00) ---
Peru --- DirecTV (TBC)
Philippines --- Kix Channel (TBC)
Poland --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Portugal Sport TV (21.00) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Puerto Rico --- DirecTV (TBC)
Qatar Bein Sports (12.00) ---
Romania Sport.ro EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT), Dolce Sports
Russia Combat Channel (1.00) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
San Marino --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Saudi Arabia Bein Sports (12.00) ---
Serbia Fight Channel (22.00) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Singapore --- Kix Channel (TBC)
Slovakia --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Slovenia Fight Channel (22.00) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Somalia Bein Sports (12.00) ---
South Korea (military bases) --- Kix Channel (TBC)
Spain --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
St Martin --- DirecTV (TBC)
St Vincent --- DirecTV (TBC)
St. Barthelemy --- DirecTV (TBC)
St. Kitts and Nevis --- DirecTV (TBC)
St. Lucia --- DirecTV (TBC)
Sudan Bein Sports (12.00) ---
Suriname --- Telesur (TBC)
Sweden --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Switzerland --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Syria Bein Sports (12.00) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Taiwan Sportcast (05.00 9th March)  
Tajikstan Combat Channel (1.00 9th March) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Thailand --- Kix Channel (TBC)
Tunisia Bein Sports (12.00) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Turkey --- EUROSPORT
Turkmenistan Combat Channel (1.00 9th March) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Turks and Caicos --- DirecTV (TBC)
Ukraine Combat Channel (1.00 9th March) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
United Arab Emirates Bein Sports (12.00) ---
United Kingdom --- BT SPORT (22.00 11th March & 22.30 12th March)
Uruguay --- DirecTV (TBC)
USA --- SPIKE TV (9/8c 8th March)
Uzbekistan Combat Channel (1.00) EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Vatican State --- EUROSPORT (4th April at 8:00 PM GMT)
Venezuela --- DirecTV (TBC)
Vietnam --- Kix Channel (TBC)
Yemen Bein Sports (12.00) ---